Staff Attendance 2018-19

                                         
DETAIL LIST OF EXISTING TEACHING STAFF OF  RAJIV LOCHAN AYURVED MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL            
                                         
Sr.  No. Name of the Teacher and teacher code Department (Subject) Month-wise analysis attendance in %          
      May-18 Jun.-18 Jul. Agu.-18 Sep.-18 Oct.-18 Num.-18 Dec.-18 Jan.-19 Feb.-19 Mar.-19 Apr.-19 May.-19          
1 Dr. Sangram Mishra
AYUSS0310
Samhita Siddhant 97 96 88 100 86 88 90 87 88 96 ……. ……. …….          
2 Dr. Rima Patil Samhita Siddhant ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… 20 96 85          
3 Miss Guneshwari Sahu
AYUSN0070
Sanskrit 70 92 92 91 95 88 86 87 96 96 96 83 77          
4 Dr. Sunita Temhunna
AYUSS1229
Samhita Siddhant 74 96 88 78 90 92 86 87 100 100 96 87 73          
5 Dr. Madhuri Jaiswal
AYURS0293
Sharir Rachana 74 100 100 91 100 96 95 100 96 96 92 96 85          
6 Dr. Rashmi Tiwari
AYURS0871
Sharir Rachana 74 92 92 100 86 96 90 79 100 92 100 83 65          
7 Dr. Manjusha Sonpipare
AYUKS0273
Sharir Kriya 70 83 96 96 71 96 95 75 96 100 92 91 77          
8 Dr. Aparna Singh
AYUKS0915
Sharir Kriya 56 100 96 100 95 79 86 83 100 100 96 91 77          
9 Dr. Anju Bain
AYUDG0324
Dravyagun 52 88 96 83 81 63 95 79 92 96 92 61 73          
10 Dr. Nalinikanta Parida
AYUDG0915
Dravyagun 67 96 88 83 95 92 90 100 100 96 92 83 62          
11 Dr. Shivhar Trimbakrao Ophale
AYURB0922
Rasa - Shastra 52 100 77 87 100 100 71 95 96 96 100 78 96          
12 Dr. Akhilesh Sahu
AYURB1084


Rasa -Shastra
56 96 88 91 90 92 90 79 94 92 100 83 84          
13 Dr. Sanjay Deshmukh
AYURN0272
Rog Nidan  & Vikriti Vigyana 74 100 96 91 100 96 95 100 92 100 92 100 85          
14 Dr. Kamna Singh
AYURN0974
Rog Nidan  & Vikriti Vigyana 74 96 100 61 100 96 86 95 100 96 96 83 85          
15 Dr. Ankita Mandape Rog Nidan  & Vikriti Vigyana ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… ………… 46 96 84          
16 Dr. Rajendra Sahu
AYUSV0248
Swasthavritta 89 100 96 87 90 79 95 100 96 100 100 96 100          
17 Dr. Sagar Sharma
AYUSV0769
Swasthavritta 85 92 100 91 95 88 67 75 88 92 96 83 73          
18 Dr. Raja Ram Verma
AYUAT0423
Agad tantra 44 ……. ……. ……. ……. ……. ……. ……. ……. ………. ……….. …….. ……..          
19 Dr.Sumedha Sudhakar Kulkarni
AYUAT0674 
Agad tantra 56 100 100 87 100 100 71 70 96 100 100 96 73          
20 Dr. Miteshsingh B. Chauhan
AYUAT0847
Agad tantra 67 75 100 96 100 92 81 0 92 92 79 87 65          
21 Dr. Varsha Pralhad Jadhao
AYUPS0410
Prasuti Tantra 56 96 92 96 100 96 90 100 77 100 92 96 84          
22 Dr. Rumeena Khan
AYUPS0868
Prasuti Tantra 74 83 100 87 95 67 76 91 92 92 100 83 96          
23 Dr. Ashok Kumar Vishwakarma
AYUKC1206
   
Kaumarbhritya
70 88 88 100 100 96 90 70 92 96 100 91 92          
24 Dr. Lowkesh Chandravanshi
AYUKB0950
Kaumarbhritya 78 100 100 96 76 96 86 91 96 70 88 83 85          
25 Dr. Vandana Fating
AYUKC0451
Kaya Chikitsa 85 96 85 57 90 17 100 87 100 77 79 70 96          
26 Dr. Chandreshwar Prasad Sinha
AYUKC0452
Kaya Chikitsa 70 83 92 91 95 96 86 87 92 92 92 87 78          
27 Dr. Leeladhar Sahu
AYUKC1514
Kaya Chikitsa 74 92 88 96 62 92 86 83 88 100 92 87 65          
28 Dr. Arvind Kumar Gajbhiye
AYUST0343
Shalya Tantra 96 96 92 83 100 100 95 95 96 100 100 96 100          
29 Dr. Amit Kumar Sharma
AYUST0290
Shalya Tantra 70 88 85 96 90 …… ……. ……. ……. ………. ………. ……… ………          
30 Dr. Ashish Patel
AYUSK0803
 Shalya Tantra 74 100 81 83 100 100 76 91 96 71 100 83 84          
31 Dr.  Hemant Narkhede
AYUSK0273
Shalakya Tantra   78 92 92 83 100 92 100 95 92 100 88 87 88          
32 Dr. Ashish Patel
AYUSK0803
Shalakya Tantra   78 92 92 83 100 92 100 91 96 ……. ………. ……… ………          
33 Dr. Chandrakant Upadhyay
AYUSK1037
Shalakya Tantra 22 67 100 100 100 96 90 95 96 96 100 91 96          
34 Dr. Lilabati Mishra
AYUPK0427
Panchkarma 78 83 88 100 90 100 81 91 88 96 96 65 96          
35 Dr. Ashok Kumar Patel
AYUPK0867
Panchkarma 74 96 88 91 90 92 86 83 88 92 100 83 73          
            NON TEACHING STAFF OF RAJIV LOCHAN AYURVED MEDICAL COLLEGE CHANDKHURI DURG (C.G.)                  
                                         
S.No. Name of Employee Father’s/ Husband Name Qualification Date of Appointment Nature of Appointment (regular/contractual/part time) Designation Name of working department Month-wise analysis attendance in %
1 Library             May-18 Jun.-18 Jul. Agu.-18 Sep.-18 Oct.-18 Num.-18 Dec.-18 Jan.-19 Feb.-19 Mar.-19 Apr.-19 May.-19
1 Mr. Basant Kumar Sahu Shri Khunit Ram Sahu M. Lib 25.07.2011 Regular Librarian Library 100 96 100 100 100 87 90 91 100 96 96 92 96
2 Mr. Tameshwar Sahu Shri Bhupat Ram B.A. M. Lib 01.07.2013 Contractual Asst. Librarian Library 100 96 96 91 80 95 95 79 92 96 96 96 96
3 Mr. Bhuwan Lal Nirmalkar Shri Videshi Ram 8th 21.11.2013 Contractual Peon Library 100 96 96 95 100 95 90 95 88 63 ……….. …… ……
2 College Office                                      
4 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Sahu Shri B. P. Sahu B.Sc. DCA 07.07.2006 Regular Office supritendans Accounted College Office (A.S.) 100 100 100 100 100 100 90 100 92 100 96 100 96
5 Mr. Sohan lal Deshmukh Shri Babulal Deshmukh M.A. 08.10.2007 Regular LDC College Office 100 100 84 91 0 50 100 100 96 100 79 87 88
6 Mr. Gedhan Prasad Sahu Shri Chait  Ram  Sahu 12th 01.06.2003 Regular LDC College Office 48 100 88 100 95 93 61 83 92 96 96 88 96
7 Ashish Soni Prem Chand Soni ITI(COPA) Hindi Typing  + B.COM  01.01.2018 Contractual DEO College Office 100 96 100 91 100 100 100 100 100 88 100 100 100
3 Samhita Siddhant                                      
8 Smt Anjalni Nirmalkar Nilkanth Nirmalkar 10th Pass 24.11.2016 Contractual Attendant Samhita Siddhant 100 100 96 100 80 100 100 100 100 100 92 96 92
4 Rachna Sharir                                      
9 Ku. Deepa Sahu Shri Manendra Kumar B.A.  05.07.2012 Contractual Lab.Tech. Rachana Sharir 100 100 100 100 90 100 90 100 100 100 96 92 100
10 Hemant Nirmalkar Shri Balmukund Nirmalkar 10th Pass 01.12.2017 Contractual Museum Keeper   Rachana Sharir 100 100 100 95 84 100 100 83 100 100 92 96 81
11 Mr. Dwarika Nirmalkar Shri Videsi ram  8th Pass 01.02.2011 Contractual Lifter Rachana Sharir 92 96 100 95 100 100 85 100 100 96 100 87 96
12 Mr. Raghubir Gajpal Shri Ramanatha 4th Pass 03.08.2011 Contractual Sweeper Rachana Sharir 100 96 96 100 100 91 95 79 96 100 96 96 92
                                         
5 Kriya Sharir                                      
13 Mr. Champalal Sahu Shri Dhunuk Ram Sahu B.Sc + DMLT 01.06.2003 Regular Lab.Tech. Kriya Sharir 100 100 92 100 100 100 95 95 100 100 100 92 96
6 Dravyaguna                                      
14 Mr. Rewti Raman Sahu Shri Pokh Ram Sahu M.Sc. Botany 20.09.2016 Contractual Lab.Tech. Dravyaguna 100 100 92 96 100 100 100 95 100 100 100 78 69
15 Sudhir Tandi Shri Babilal Tandi 12 th Pass 04.12.2017 Contractual Museum Keeper   Dravyaguna 92 80 100 95 95 100 100 75 66 …….. …….. ……. …….
16 Suresh Deshmukh Shri Rambharosa 12 th Pass 01.02.2019 Contractual Museum Keeper   Dravyaguna ……… ……… ……… ……… ……… ……… ……… ……… ……… 75 100 100 96
7 Rasa Shastra                                      
17 Mr. Ajay Kumar Verma  Shri Jagdeesh Verma 12th + D.M.L.T. 20.12.2013 Contractual Lab.Tech. Rasa Shastra ……… ……… ……… ……… ……… ……… ……… ………. ……… …….. …………. ……. …….
18 Shri  R.P. Prajapati  Shri Govind Prasad  12th , C.H.W 03.05.2018 Contractual Lab.Tech. Rasa Shastra 92 100 96 100 100 100 100 100 85 91 ……. ……… …….
19 Mr. Gajanand  Shri Chabi Lal 12th Pass 10.11.2008 Contractual Lab. Assistant Rasa Shastra 100 88 100 95 100 100 95 100 100 96 100 96 100
20 Aman Sahu Shri Bhola Ram Sahu 10 th 01.03.2019 Contractual Lab. Assistant Rasa Shastra ……… ……… ……… ……… ……… ……… ……… ………. ……… …….. 92 92 100
8 Roga Nidan evam Vikriti Vigyan                                    
21 Kiran Dewangan Shri Shiv Kumar Dewangan 12th +D.M.L.T 07.03.2017 Contractual Lab.Tech. Rog Nidan 100 96 96 91 95 95 100 100 96 100 100 100 92
22 Smt. Parwati Verma Shri Sita Ram Verma 12th+ DMLT 22.11.2013 Contractual Lab.Tec. Rog Nidan 92 96 96 95 100 91 95 100 100 100 92 96 96
9 Swasthwritta and Yoga                                    
23 Mr. Premshankar Verma Shri  Champeshwar Lal 12th Pass 25.10.2005 Regular Museum Keeper   Swasthwritta / Agad  Tantra 77 100 92 83 90 70 95 91 92 96 83 96 100
                                         
10  Agad  tantra evam Vidhi Vaidyaka                                    
24 Smt.Pramila Deshmukh Shri Ram Kumar  8th Pass 01.04.2011 Contractual Attendant Swasthwritta / Agad  Tantra 100 100 100 100 95 100 100 95 100 100 100 100 100
                                         
11-16 Prasuti Tantra and Stri Roga, Kaya Chikitsa Shalakya, Shalya, Panchakarma, Kaumarbhritya Dept.                            
25 Smt. Sangeeta Sahu Shri Bhola Ram Sahu 10th Pass 01.06.2003 Regular Attendant Prasuti Tantra and Stri Roga, Kaya Chikitsa Shalakya, Shalya, Panchakarma, Kaumarbhritya Dept. ……. ……. ……. ……. ……. ……. ……. ……… ……. …….. ……….. …….. ……..
26 Smt. Niteshwari Shri Bhagwati Ram 8th Pass 16.04.2018 Contractual Attendant 92 100 100 100 95 100 90 100 100 100 96 96 96
27 Kusum Gajpal Shri Raghubir 12th Pass 09.07.2012 Contractual Attendant 100 96 92 100 100 91 90 79 96 100 100 100 100
                                         
17 Herbal Garden                                      
28 Mr. Virendra Yadav Shri Lala Ram Yadav 8th Pass 02.05.2016 Contractual Gardener HERBAL GARDEN  100 100 100 100 95 100 95 100 100 83 100 96 100
29 Smt. Budhiyarin  Shri Purshottam Lal  Sahu 5th 20.09.2016 Contractual Multipurpose Worker HERBAL GARDEN  100 100 92 96 100 100 100 100 70 100 100 96 100
30 Smt. Rukhmani Deshmukh Shri Heera Singh 3rd Pass 01.08.2016 Contractual Multipurpose Worker HERBAL GARDEN  100 100 100 95 95 100 100 91 100 75 96 100 92